ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (13ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 2
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 6
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 1 2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 0
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  2 2
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 2
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  2 2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   4 1

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (12ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   1 0
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 4 1
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 0 2
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 1
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  4 3
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  0 1
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 2

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (10ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   4 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 1 3
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 5
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 3 4
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 0 1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 1
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 2
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 0

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (11ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                     11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 0 1
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 3 1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  0 3
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 4
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  6 1
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   1 1
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  2 1
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   6 1

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (10ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   4 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 1 3
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 5
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 3 4
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 0 1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 1
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 2
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 0

Ώρες Λειτουργίας

Δευτέρα έως Παρασκευή: 09:00-14:00

Δευτέρα και Πέμπτη: 17:30 -19:30