ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (9ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   0 1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 0 1
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 2
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  0 0
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 4 0
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   0 1
ΡΕΠΟ ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (8ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 0
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   6 0
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  2 1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 0
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 2
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   3 1
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 3
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ ΡΕΠΟ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (6ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 2
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 3
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 1
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   4 0
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  4 2
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   0 1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 4
ΡΕΠΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (7ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  2 1
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 3
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 0 0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   1 0
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 4 0
ΡΕΠΟ ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (5ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                      5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 1
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 2
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 0 0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   1 0
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 3
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 1
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 3 3
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΡΕΠΟ    

Ώρες Λειτουργίας

Δευτέρα έως Παρασκευή: 09:00-14:00

Δευτέρα και Πέμπτη: 17:30 -19:30